Local pros › Auto Repair in Los Angeles, CA

Honda of North Hollywood

Auto Repair · North Hollywood, CA, 91601-1035

Evidence Score: 19 · Thin

Honda of North Hollywood
5841 Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA, 91601-1035 · Map & directions
Call: +18183013800
Website: http://www.hondanorthhollywood.com/

Good to know

Price levelModerate

Know this shop?

Rate it to help build Servik's own score — no account needed.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Honda of North Hollywood?

Call Honda of North Hollywood at +18183013800, or visit http://www.hondanorthhollywood.com/.

What services does Honda of North Hollywood offer?

Honda of North Hollywood is a auto repair business in North Hollywood, CA, 91601-1035.

Is Honda of North Hollywood licensed?

Servik lists this business from public records; license status is shown above when verified.

Common questions in Los Angeles, CA

Other auto repair pros in North Hollywood

Get free quotes from Los Angeles, CA pros →

Own this business? Claim this listing to update details and receive leads.


Data by Servik — verified local pros from official license records and public sources. Something wrong on this page? Businesses can claim their listing via the Servik dashboard to correct it.