Local pros › Auto Repair in Los Angeles, CA

Long Travel Industries

Auto Repair · Anaheim, CA, 92806

Evidence Score: 19 · Thin

Long Travel Industries
2831 E White Star Ave, Anaheim, CA, 92806 · Map & directions
Call: (714) 783-7491
Website: http://www.longtravelindustries.com

Good to know

Price levelModerate

Know this shop?

Rate it to help build Servik's own score — no account needed.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Long Travel Industries?

Call Long Travel Industries at (714) 783-7491, or visit http://www.longtravelindustries.com.

What services does Long Travel Industries offer?

Long Travel Industries is a auto repair business in Anaheim, CA, 92806.

Is Long Travel Industries licensed?

Servik lists this business from public records; license status is shown above when verified.

Common questions in Los Angeles, CA

Other auto repair pros in Anaheim

Get free quotes from Los Angeles, CA pros →

Own this business? Claim this listing to update details and receive leads.


Data by Servik — verified local pros from official license records and public sources. Something wrong on this page? Businesses can claim their listing via the Servik dashboard to correct it.